Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 62
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 62
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
2 | SCHAGEN 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
3 | MIDDENMEER 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
3 | SWAEGH 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
5 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
6 | BERGEN NH 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
7 | HELDERSE TC 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
8 | OUDORP 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
09:00 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | BERGEN NH 3 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SWAEGH 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | OUDORP 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BERGEN NH 3 | - | SWAEGH 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:30 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | BERGEN NH 3 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | OUDORP 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | SWAEGH 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| BERGEN NH 3 | - | OUDORP 1 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | SWAEGH 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | BERGEN NH 3 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | SWAEGH 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:45 | BERGEN NH 3 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | OUDORP 1 | - | SWAEGH 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| HELDERSE TC 1 | - | BERGEN NH 3 | | | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | SWAEGH 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | OUDORP 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |