Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 32
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 32
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | JULIANADORP 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
2 | ZAP 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
3 | HELDERSE TC 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
3 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
5 | SCHAGEN 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
5 | DE MAAIER 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
7 | DE VLIETER 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
8 | HIPPO 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
09:30 | JULIANADORP 2 | - | SCHAGEN 6 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | HIPPO 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE VLIETER 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 6 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE MAAIER 3 | - | ZAP 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 6 | - | JULIANADORP 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 6 | - | DE VLIETER 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | HIPPO 2 | - | DE MAAIER 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | JULIANADORP 2 | - | HIPPO 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE VLIETER 2 | - | ZAP 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | SCHAGEN 6 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE MAAIER 3 | - | HELDERSE TC 6 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ZAP 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 6 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | HIPPO 2 | - | DE VLIETER 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 6 | - | DE MAAIER 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ZAP 1 | - | JULIANADORP 2 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 6 | - | SCHAGEN 6 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | DE MAAIER 3 | | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE VLIETER 2 | - | JULIANADORP 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | HIPPO 2 | - | ZAP 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 2 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 6 | - | HIPPO 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ZAP 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 6 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE MAAIER 3 | - | DE VLIETER 2 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | JULIANADORP 2 | - | DE MAAIER 3 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | HIPPO 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 6 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE VLIETER 2 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ZAP 1 | - | SCHAGEN 6 | | Kunstgras | |