Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 30
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 30
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SANTANA 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2 | JULIANADORP 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
3 | SCHAGEN 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
4 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
5 | DE MAAIER 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
6 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
7 | `T ZAND 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
8 | HELDERSE TC 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
09:30 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HELDERSE TC 4 | - | `T ZAND 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE MAAIER 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | SANTANA 2 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:30 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | DE MAAIER 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | `T ZAND 1 | - | SANTANA 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 4 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | SCHAGEN 4 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SANTANA 2 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE MAAIER 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | HELDERSE TC 4 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
14:00 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | `T ZAND 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | SANTANA 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | `T ZAND 1 | - | DE MAAIER 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 4 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 4 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HELDERSE TC 4 | - | SANTANA 2 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE MAAIER 1 | - | SCHAGEN 4 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | `T ZAND 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | `T ZAND 1 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | SANTANA 2 | - | DE MAAIER 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | HELDERSE TC 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE MAAIER 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 4 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | `T ZAND 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | SANTANA 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |