Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 8
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 8
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DIRKSHORN 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
2 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
3 | SCHAGEN 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | OBDAM 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
5 | ATLAS 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
6 | TCW 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
7 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
8 | LANGEDIJK 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
12:30 | OBDAM 1 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | TCW 1 | - | ATLAS 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DIRKSHORN 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | DIRKSHORN 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ATLAS 1 | - | OBDAM 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | TCW 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | TCW 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DIRKSHORN 1 | - | ATLAS 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | OBDAM 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | TCW 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | OBDAM 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | DIRKSHORN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ATLAS 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | OBDAM 1 | - | TCW 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | ATLAS 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DIRKSHORN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ATLAS 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | TCW 1 | - | DIRKSHORN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | OBDAM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | ATLAS 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | DIRKSHORN 1 | - | OBDAM 1 | | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | TCW 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |