Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 80
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 80
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DAALMEER 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
2 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
3 | LANGEDIJK 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
4 | HOOG-OP 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
5 | DE KAAG 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
6 | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
7 | SCHAGEN 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
8 | ST. PANCRAS 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
09:00 | DAALMEER 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE KAAG 3 | - | SCHAGEN 4 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | LANGEDIJK 2 | - | ST. PANCRAS 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | - | DE KAAG 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ST. PANCRAS 2 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | 0 - 6 | | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | DAALMEER 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DAALMEER 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | SCHAGEN 4 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | LANGEDIJK 2 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE KAAG 3 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | LANGEDIJK 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ST. PANCRAS 2 | - | DE KAAG 3 | 3 - 3 | | |
10:00 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | DAALMEER 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LANGEDIJK 2 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ST. PANCRAS 2 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | | | |
10:30 | DE KAAG 3 | - | DAALMEER 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DAALMEER 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 2 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | - | ST. PANCRAS 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | DE KAAG 3 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | SCHAGEN 4 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LANGEDIJK 2 | - | DE KAAG 3 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | DAALMEER 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | ST. PANCRAS 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | | Kunstgras | |