Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 29
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 29
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SWAEGH 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
2 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
2 | ZEEMACHT 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
4 | SCHAGEN 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
5 | DEUCE 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
6 | MIDDENMEER 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
6 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
8 | URSEM 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
11:00 | SWAEGH 1 | - | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | ZEEMACHT 1 | - | URSEM 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | URSEM 1 | - | SWAEGH 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DEUCE 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | ZEEMACHT 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SWAEGH 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | ZEEMACHT 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
16:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | URSEM 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | URSEM 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DEUCE 1 | - | SWAEGH 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | ZEEMACHT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | URSEM 1 | - | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | ZEEMACHT 1 | - | SWAEGH 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SWAEGH 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ZEEMACHT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DEUCE 1 | - | URSEM 1 | | Kunstgras | |
| SCHAGEN 1 | - | SWAEGH 1 | | | |
10:00 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | | Gravel | |
11:30 | URSEM 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | ZEEMACHT 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |