Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OUDORP 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | DE BALLETUIN 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
3 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
4 | LANGEDIJK 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
5 | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
6 | DEM 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
7 | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
8 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
13:00 | OUDORP 1 | - | DE BALLETUIN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
16:30 | DEM 1 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BALLETUIN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | DEM 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DEM 1 | - | DE BALLETUIN 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | OUDORP 1 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | DEM 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BALLETUIN 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | OUDORP 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | - | DEM 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE BALLETUIN 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | - | DE BALLETUIN 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | DEM 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DEM 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE BALLETUIN 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | - | OUDORP 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |