Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar Landelijk 2018
Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 62
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 62
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 39 |
2 | SANTANA 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
3 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
4 | ALKMAAR 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
5 | DE KAAG 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
6 | OUDORP 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
7 | DE RIJP 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
8 | MIDDENMEER 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
09:00 | OUDORP 2 | - | ALKMAAR 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE RIJP 1 | - | SANTANA 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | DE KAAG 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE KAAG 1 | - | DE RIJP 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ALKMAAR 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | SANTANA 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE RIJP 1 | - | ALKMAAR 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:00 | OUDORP 2 | - | SANTANA 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | DE KAAG 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE KAAG 1 | - | OUDORP 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ALKMAAR 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SANTANA 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | DE RIJP 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SANTANA 1 | - | DE KAAG 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE RIJP 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | OUDORP 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | ALKMAAR 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE KAAG 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ALKMAAR 1 | - | SANTANA 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | OUDORP 2 | - | DE RIJP 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SANTANA 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | OUDORP 2 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | DE RIJP 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE KAAG 1 | - | ALKMAAR 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | OUDORP 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |