Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 40
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 40
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | OUDORP 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 37 |
2 | DEUCE 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 33 |
3 | JULIANADORP 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
4 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
5 | DE KAAG 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
6 | ENKHUIZEN 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
7 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
8 | `T WOUD 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
10:30 | ENKHUIZEN 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE KAAG 1 | - | OUDORP 2 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DEUCE 1 | - | `T WOUD 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | DE KAAG 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:00 | `T WOUD 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | OUDORP 2 | - | ENKHUIZEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | ENKHUIZEN 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DEUCE 1 | - | OUDORP 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE KAAG 1 | - | `T WOUD 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | DE KAAG 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:30 | OUDORP 2 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | `T WOUD 1 | - | ENKHUIZEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | OUDORP 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ENKHUIZEN 1 | - | DE KAAG 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | `T WOUD 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DEUCE 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ENKHUIZEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | OUDORP 2 | - | `T WOUD 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE KAAG 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | `T WOUD 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:30 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | DE KAAG 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | OUDORP 2 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DEUCE 1 | - | ENKHUIZEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |