Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 9
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 9
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | HELDERSE TC 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
2 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
3 | SCHAGEN 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
4 | ENKHUIZEN 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
5 | DE KAAG 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
6 | HEILOO UNITED 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
7 | WINGS-BLOKKER 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
8 | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
11:30 | DE KAAG 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ENKHUIZEN 1 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | HEILOO UNITED 3 | - | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | ENKHUIZEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 2 | - | DE KAAG 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | HEILOO UNITED 3 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ENKHUIZEN 1 | - | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HEILOO UNITED 3 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | DE KAAG 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | DE KAAG 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | HEILOO UNITED 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 2 | - | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | ENKHUIZEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:30 | DE KAAG 1 | - | ENKHUIZEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | HEILOO UNITED 3 | - | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | - | DE KAAG 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ENKHUIZEN 1 | - | HEILOO UNITED 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 2 | - | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ENKHUIZEN 1 | - | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
15:00 | DE KAAG 1 | - | HEILOO UNITED 3 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |