Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 1e klasse - Afdeling 9
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 1e klasse - Afdeling 9
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
2 | `T WOUD 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
3 | DE VLIETER 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
4 | HELDERSE TC 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
5 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
6 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
7 | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
8 | WAARLAND 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
19:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | WAARLAND 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:45 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
18:30 | DE VLIETER 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:30 | WAARLAND 2 | - | `T WOUD 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | WAARLAND 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | `T WOUD 1 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | - | `T WOUD 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WAARLAND 2 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | DE VLIETER 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | `T WOUD 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | `T WOUD 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | WAARLAND 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
18:30 | DE VLIETER 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | `T WOUD 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | WAARLAND 2 | - | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | `T WOUD 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WAARLAND 2 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |