Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Heren Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 33
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 33
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | BERGEN NH 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
2 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
3 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
4 | ZEEMACHT 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
5 | PETTEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
6 | SWAEGH 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
7 | BARSINGERHORN 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
8 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
19:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | ZEEMACHT 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:15 | BARSINGERHORN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:15 | SWAEGH 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | PETTEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | PETTEN 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | SWAEGH 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | BARSINGERHORN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ZEEMACHT 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
18:45 | SWAEGH 1 | - | PETTEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:15 | BARSINGERHORN 1 | - | ZEEMACHT 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
18:45 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ZEEMACHT 1 | - | SWAEGH 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | PETTEN 1 | - | BARSINGERHORN 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | PETTEN 1 | - | ZEEMACHT 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:30 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
18:45 | SWAEGH 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | BARSINGERHORN 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | PETTEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
18:30 | BARSINGERHORN 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 2 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
18:45 | SWAEGH 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | PETTEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ZEEMACHT 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ZEEMACHT 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:15 | BARSINGERHORN 1 | - | SWAEGH 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |