Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Dames dubbel 50+ Vrijdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Dames dubbel 50+ Vrijdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
2 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
3 | DE BALLETUIN 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
4 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
5 | KADOELEN 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
6 | HBC 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
7 | DE GIETELING 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
8 | BERGEN NH 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
09:30 | DE BALLETUIN 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE GIETELING 1 | - | HBC 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | KADOELEN 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | KADOELEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HBC 1 | - | DE BALLETUIN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | DE GIETELING 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE BALLETUIN 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE GIETELING 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | HBC 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | KADOELEN 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | DE BALLETUIN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE BALLETUIN 1 | - | DE GIETELING 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE GIETELING 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HBC 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | KADOELEN 1 | - | DE BALLETUIN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE BALLETUIN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE GIETELING 1 | - | KADOELEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | HBC 1 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HBC 1 | - | KADOELEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | HBC 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | DE GIETELING 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | KADOELEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |