Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Groen Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 95
MijnKNLTB: Groen Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 95
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ZAP 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
2 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
3 | DE VLIETER 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
4 | MIDDENMEER 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
5 | HELDERSE TC 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
6 | SCHAGEN 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
7 | HIPPO 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
8 | 'T OGHE 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | ZAP 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE VLIETER 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | 'T OGHE 2 | - | HIPPO 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | 'T OGHE 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:15 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:30 | HIPPO 2 | - | ZAP 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| 'T OGHE 2 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ZAP 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | ZAP 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | 'T OGHE 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | HIPPO 2 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | HIPPO 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:15 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE VLIETER 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ZAP 1 | - | 'T OGHE 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | DE VLIETER 1 | - | HIPPO 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:45 | 'T OGHE 2 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | ZAP 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | HIPPO 2 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ZAP 1 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:45 | 'T OGHE 2 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | HIPPO 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:30 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |