Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 41
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 41
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | JULIANADORP 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
2 | 'T ZIJPKEN 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
3 | 'T ZAND 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
4 | SCHAGEN 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
5 | DE VLIETER 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
6 | ZEEMACHT 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
7 | HELDERSE TC 11 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 |
8 | PETTEN 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
09:00 | ZEEMACHT 2 | - | JULIANADORP 4 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | PETTEN 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 11 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE VLIETER 2 | - | 'T ZAND 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | 'T ZIJPKEN 2 | - | SCHAGEN 5 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 4 | - | 'T ZIJPKEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | HELDERSE TC 11 | - | DE VLIETER 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 5 | - | ZEEMACHT 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | 'T ZAND 1 | - | PETTEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE VLIETER 2 | - | JULIANADORP 4 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ZEEMACHT 2 | - | 'T ZAND 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | PETTEN 2 | - | SCHAGEN 5 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | 'T ZIJPKEN 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 11 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 4 | - | PETTEN 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | 'T ZAND 1 | - | 'T ZIJPKEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | HELDERSE TC 11 | - | ZEEMACHT 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 5 | - | DE VLIETER 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 5 | - | JULIANADORP 4 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | 'T ZAND 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 11 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE VLIETER 2 | - | PETTEN 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | 'T ZIJPKEN 2 | - | ZEEMACHT 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | JULIANADORP 4 | - | 'T ZAND 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | PETTEN 2 | - | 'T ZIJPKEN 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HELDERSE TC 11 | - | SCHAGEN 5 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | ZEEMACHT 2 | - | DE VLIETER 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE VLIETER 2 | - | 'T ZIJPKEN 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | JULIANADORP 4 | - | HELDERSE TC 11 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | 'T ZAND 1 | - | SCHAGEN 5 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | PETTEN 2 | - | ZEEMACHT 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |