Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Gemengd 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 15
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 15
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DEM 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
2 | WESTERHOUT 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
3 | BAKKUM 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
4 | ZAANSPORT 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
5 | ASSUMBURG 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
6 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
7 | DE CROMME BAL 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
8 | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
10:00 | ASSUMBURG 1 | - | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DEM 1 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ZAANSPORT 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE CROMME BAL 1 | - | BAKKUM 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | BAKKUM 1 | - | DEM 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:30 | ZAANSPORT 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | WESTERHOUT 1 | - | DE CROMME BAL 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:45 | DEM 1 | - | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | BAKKUM 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | ASSUMBURG 1 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DE CROMME BAL 1 | - | ZAANSPORT 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
08:30 | BAKKUM 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZAANSPORT 1 | - | DEM 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | - | DE CROMME BAL 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:30 | WESTERHOUT 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ZAANSPORT 1 | - | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DEM 1 | - | DE CROMME BAL 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | WESTERHOUT 1 | - | BAKKUM 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
| BAKKUM 1 | - | ZAANSPORT 1 | 5 - 1 | | |
10:00 | ASSUMBURG 1 | - | DEM 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE CROMME BAL 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZAANSPORT 1 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | DEM 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | - | BAKKUM 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
15:00 | DE CROMME BAL 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |