Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 46
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 10 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 46
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
2 | HELDERSE TC 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
3 | SCHOORL 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
4 | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
5 | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20 |
6 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
7 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
8 | ALKMAAR 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
09:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | ALKMAAR 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | - | SCHOORL 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ALKMAAR 2 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | SCHOORL 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:30 | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | - | SCHOORL 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ALKMAAR 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ALKMAAR 2 | - | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SCHOORL 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:00 | SCHOORL 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:30 | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ALKMAAR 2 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | SCHOORL 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | - | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | ALKMAAR 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | TOPSPIN/MBSOV 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SCHOORL 1 | - | ALKMAAR 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |