Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Noordwest 2018
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | WESTERHOUT 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
2 | OUDORP 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
3 | HELDERSE TC 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
4 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
5 | DIJKZICHT 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
6 | SLOTERPLAS 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
7 | WOGNUM 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
8 | NECKSLAG 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
12:30 | OUDORP 1 | - | NECKSLAG 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WOGNUM 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | WESTERHOUT 1 | - | DIJKZICHT 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | SLOTERPLAS 2 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | NECKSLAG 1 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | WOGNUM 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | SLOTERPLAS 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DIJKZICHT 2 | - | OUDORP 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:30 | OUDORP 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WOGNUM 1 | - | NECKSLAG 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | WESTERHOUT 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | SLOTERPLAS 2 | - | DIJKZICHT 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | NECKSLAG 1 | - | SLOTERPLAS 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DIJKZICHT 2 | - | WOGNUM 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
| HELDERSE TC 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 6 - 0 | | |
09:00 | DIJKZICHT 2 | - | NECKSLAG 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WOGNUM 1 | - | SLOTERPLAS 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | WESTERHOUT 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | NECKSLAG 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | DIJKZICHT 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | OUDORP 1 | - | WOGNUM 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | SLOTERPLAS 2 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:00 | NECKSLAG 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WOGNUM 1 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | SLOTERPLAS 2 | - | OUDORP 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | DIJKZICHT 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |